header-mhcv.jpg
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 MD1 Roy de Rijk V1 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 MD2 Eva Verschuuren V1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 MD3 Jip Manders V2 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 J6E1 Jan van Soest V2 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 J6E2 Daphne Bakx V2 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 J8E1 Noortje Schueler V2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 JB1 Dominique Cuijpers V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 JB2 Freek Janssen V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MC1 Roy de Rijk V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 MC2 Noortje Schueler V2 - CD
20:00 - 21:00 MC3 Noortje Schueler V2 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Dames Jong 1 Barry Koreman V1
20:30 - 22:00 DDA Barry Koreman V1
20:30 - 22:00 trimhockey Karel van Soest V2 - AB
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:00 M6E1 Catherine Kroon
Maartje Gerrits
V2 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 M6E2 Catherine Kroon
Emma Martens
V2 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 M6E3 Catherine Kroon V2 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 M6E4 Catherine Kroon
Chris Sysock
V2 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 M8E1 Catherine Kroon
Ingrid Huijbregts
V2 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 JC1 Roy de Rijk V1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 JD1 Jesper Arts V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MB2 Martijn van de Craats V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 MB3 Catherine Kroon V2 - CD
20:00 - 22:00 Heren 1 Cornfiel (sr) Kroon V1
20:00 - 21:30 MA1 Martijn van de Craats V2 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 MA2 V2 - CD
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:00 JF1 Catherine Kroon V2 Ass. Trainers: Suze Creemers - Emi Kuijpers - Pleun Verschuuren - Maxime van Doorn.
18:00 - 19:00 JF2 Catherine Kroon V2 Ass. Trainers: Suze Creemers - Emi Kuijpers - Pleun Verschuuren - Maxime van Doorn.
18:00 - 19:00 MF1 Catherine Kroon V2 Ass. Trainers: Suze Creemers - Emi Kuijpers - Pleun Verschuuren - Maxime van Doorn.
18:00 - 19:00 MF2 Catherine Kroon V2 Ass. Trainers: Suze Creemers - Emi Kuijpers - Pleun Verschuuren - Maxime van Doorn.
18:30 - 20:00 MC1 Roy de Rijk V1 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 MD1 Mark Verstraelen V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 MC2 Imke Huggers V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 MC3 Jans Manders V2 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 MA3 V2 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 MB1 V1 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 MB2 Jeroen Hesen V1 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 MB3 Roy de Rijk V2 - AB
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:30 MD2 Annemieke te Boome
Jet van Alst
V1 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 MD3 Pleun Verschuuren
Tess van Alst
V1 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 M6E1 Catherine Kroon
Roy de Rijk
V2 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 M6E2 Catherine Kroon V2 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 M6E3 Catherine Kroon V2 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 M6E4 Catherine Kroon
Chris Sysock
V2 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 M8E1 Catherine Kroon
Luc Thomassen
V2 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 JB1 Dominique Cuijpers V1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 JB2 Dominique Cuijpers V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 JC1 Roy de Rijk V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 JD1 Jesper Arts V2 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Heren Veteranen A Marcel Creemers V2 - AB
20:30 - 21:30 JA1 Roy de Rijk V2 - CD
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 20:00 Keepers Trainingsgroep V1 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 MB1 Imke Huggers
Joni van Alst
V1 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 J6E1 Tim/Mireille Merx V2 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 J6E2 Tim/Mireille Merx V2 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 J8E1 Tim/Mireille Merx V2 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 Tr.gr/Benj./Funkey Catherine Kroon
Nyssa Straten
V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MA1 Jasper van Rijn V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MA2 Roy de Rijk V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MA3 Martijn van de Craats V2 - CD
20:00 - 22:30 Heren 1 Cornfiel (sr) Kroon V1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Dames Jong 1 Bert van Meijel V2 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 2 Freek Alkemade V2 - CD
20:30 - 21:30 JA1 Roy de Rijk V1 - CD
21:30 - 22:30 Heren 1 Cornfiel (sr) Kroon V1 - CD

Wedstrijdschema

Hoofdsponsor

Vandaag jarig

Marjolein Bos
Aniek Derks