Dames 2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Team Manager | Fieke Arts |
Team Manager | Sien Manders |
Trainer | Freek Alkemade |
Trainer | Sebastiaan Michiels |
Trainer | Max Volleberg |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Boxmeer D4 | Peel en Maas D1 | 10:30 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Helmond D5 | 18 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 66 | 35 | 0 |
2 | Don Quishoot D10 | 18 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 61 | 30 | 0 |
3 | Delta Venlo D7 | 16 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 74 | 25 | 0 |
4 | Peel en Maas D1 | 16 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 57 | 40 | 0 |
5 | Maastricht D6 | 17 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 36 | 25 | 0 |
6 | Nuth D2-O | 17 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 55 | 48 | 0 |
7 | Boxmeer D4 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 36 | 43 | 0 |
8 | Oranje-Rood D16 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 48 | 0 |
9 | Deurne D2-O | 16 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 31 | 54 | 0 |
10 | Venray D2 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 32 | 0 |
11 | Oranje-Rood D15 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 81 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | HC Delta Venlo D7 | 15:30 | uit |
2 jun | HC Oranje Rood D16 | 12:45 | thuis - Veld 2 |
9 jun | Hockeyclub Peel & Maas D1 | 13:30 | uit |
16 jun | HC Oranje Rood D15 | 14:45 | thuis - Veld 2 |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Deurne D2-O | Oranje-Rood D15 | (3-1)final |
Helmond D5 | Oranje-Rood D16 | (5-0)final |
Venray D2 | Nuth D2-O | (2-3)final |
Don Quishoot D10 | Peel en Maas D1 | (4-5)final |
Boxmeer D4 | Maastricht D6 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Nuth D2-O | Deurne D2-O | (3-1)final |
Peel en Maas D1 | Helmond D5 | (9-3)final |
Oranje-Rood D16 | Delta Venlo D7 | (0-5)final |
Maastricht D6 | Venray D2 | (1-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D15 | Don Quishoot D10 | (1-8)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Helmond D5 | Oranje-Rood D15 | (3-0)final |
Delta Venlo D7 | Peel en Maas D1 | (2-4)final |
Venray D2 | Boxmeer D4 | (2-2)final |
Don Quishoot D10 | Nuth D2-O | (4-2)final |
Deurne D2-O | Maastricht D6 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood D15 | Delta Venlo D7 | (0-7)final |
Peel en Maas D1 | Oranje-Rood D16 | (11-0)final |
Nuth D2-O | Helmond D5 | (2-4)final |
Maastricht D6 | Don Quishoot D10 | (0-1)final |
Boxmeer D4 | Deurne D2-O | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Delta Venlo D7 | Nuth D2-O | (6-3)final |
Don Quishoot D10 | Boxmeer D4 | (3-3)final |
Deurne D2-O | Venray D2 | (1-2)final |
Helmond D5 | Maastricht D6 | (5-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D16 | Oranje-Rood D15 | (0-1)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 5 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood D15 | Peel en Maas D1 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Venray D2 | Don Quishoot D10 | (0-1)scheduled |
Nuth D2-O | Oranje-Rood D16 | (2-0)final |
Maastricht D6 | Delta Venlo D7 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Boxmeer D4 | Helmond D5 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Peel en Maas D1 | Nuth D2-O | (3-2)final |
Delta Venlo D7 | Boxmeer D4 | (9-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D16 | Maastricht D6 | (1-1)final |
Helmond D5 | Venray D2 | (3-1)final |
Don Quishoot D10 | Deurne D2-O | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Nuth D2-O | Oranje-Rood D15 | (9-0)final |
Deurne D2-O | Helmond D5 | (2-4)final |
Maastricht D6 | Peel en Maas D1 | (0-2)final |
Venray D2 | Delta Venlo D7 | (1-1)scheduled |
Boxmeer D4 | Oranje-Rood D16 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Peel en Maas D1 | Boxmeer D4 | (1-2)final |
Delta Venlo D7 | Deurne D2-O | (3-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D15 | Maastricht D6 | (0-9)final |
Oranje-Rood D16 | Venray D2 | (2-2)final |
Helmond D5 | Don Quishoot D10 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Deurne D2-O | Oranje-Rood D16 | (1-6)final |
Venray D2 | Peel en Maas D1 | (2-0)final |
Boxmeer D4 | Oranje-Rood D15 | (4-0)final |
Don Quishoot D10 | Delta Venlo D7 | (4-1)final |
Maastricht D6 | Nuth D2-O | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood D16 | Don Quishoot D10 | (1-2)final |
Nuth D2-O | Boxmeer D4 | (3-5)final |
Oranje-Rood D15 | Venray D2 | (0-4)final |
Peel en Maas D1 | Deurne D2-O | (5-3)final |
Delta Venlo D7 | Helmond D5 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Nuth D2-O | Venray D2 | (2-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D16 | Helmond D5 | (1-3)final |
Maastricht D6 | Boxmeer D4 | (0-3)final |
Oranje-Rood D15 | Deurne D2-O | (0-4)final |
Peel en Maas D1 | Don Quishoot D10 | (3-5)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Venray D2 | Maastricht D6 | (0-2)scheduled |
Delta Venlo D7 | Oranje-Rood D16 | (9-1)final |
Deurne D2-O | Nuth D2-O | (6-5)scheduled |
Don Quishoot D10 | Oranje-Rood D15 | (6-0)final |
Helmond D5 | Peel en Maas D1 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Peel en Maas D1 | Delta Venlo D7 | (0-6)final |
Nuth D2-O | Don Quishoot D10 | (5-1)final |
Maastricht D6 | Deurne D2-O | (7-0)final |
Boxmeer D4 | Venray D2 | (2-1)final |
Oranje-Rood D15 | Helmond D5 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Delta Venlo D7 | Oranje-Rood D15 | (8-0)final |
Helmond D5 | Nuth D2-O | (3-4)final |
Oranje-Rood D16 | Peel en Maas D1 | (1-2)final |
Don Quishoot D10 | Maastricht D6 | (2-0)final |
Deurne D2-O | Boxmeer D4 | (7-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Boxmeer D4 | Don Quishoot D10 | (1-1)final |
Maastricht D6 | Helmond D5 | (2-4)final |
Nuth D2-O | Delta Venlo D7 | (4-6)final |
Venray D2 | Deurne D2-O | (1-1)final |
Oranje-Rood D15 | Oranje-Rood D16 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Don Quishoot D10 | Venray D2 | (7-1)final |
Helmond D5 | Boxmeer D4 | (5-2)final |
Peel en Maas D1 | Oranje-Rood D15 | (7-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D16 | Nuth D2-O | (4-2)final |
Delta Venlo D7 | Maastricht D6 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Maastricht D6 | Oranje-Rood D16 | (2-0)final |
Nuth D2-O | Peel en Maas D1 | (3-1)final |
Deurne D2-O | Don Quishoot D10 | (0-4)scheduled |
Boxmeer D4 | Delta Venlo D7 | (3-4)final |
Venray D2 | Helmond D5 | (1-4)final |
MAANDAG 22 APRIL 2024 | ||
Don Quishoot D10 | Helmond D5 | (3-4)final |